Игрок Команда Дивизион ЗФ Матчи
1 Евликов Юрий Газпром Информ Дивизион A 176 12
2 Демидов Максим Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 172 12
3 Кондауров Иван МОЭСК Дивизион B 164 11
4 Панфиленко Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 164 12
5 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 164 12
6 Меньшиков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 144 12
7 Стрелков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 140 10
8 Молчанов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 138 12
9 Давыдов Петр Gett Дивизион B 128 12
10 Воронкевич Виталий Gett Дивизион B 124 12
11 Смоляков Максим МОЭСК Дивизион B 122 9
12 Лебединский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 120 12
13 Григорьев Антон Иркут Дивизион A 116 8
14 Хазанов Евгений Газпром Информ Дивизион A 112 10
15 Жаров Николай CALIPSO Дивизион A 107 10
16 Липатов Александр МосГорТакси Дивизион A 106 12
17 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 105 8
18 Савенков Никита IBS Platformix Дивизион B 96 10
19 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион B 95 8
20 Стромаков Виталий МОЭСК Дивизион B 94 10
21 Миленин Алексей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 92 8
22 Ладошин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион B 87 8
23 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион A 82 10
24 Тимошенков Евгений Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 80 8
25 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион B 76 10
26 Костяница Дмитрий БИОКАД Дивизион A 74 8
27 Роговастов Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 74 7
28 Агеев Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 71 8
29 Ярцев Сергей МосГорТакси Дивизион A 70 12
30 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 61 6
31 Яковлев Валерий Иркут Дивизион A 58 7
32 Исаева Екатерина ВТБ Дивизион B 56 9
33 Иванов Сергей Иркут Дивизион A 55 7
34 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион A 54 7
35 Богданов Николай Газпром Информ Дивизион A 53 4
36 Дойников Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 51 6
37 Бобков Олег Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 46 5
38 Трипатхи Аджит CALIPSO Дивизион A 43 6
39 Сотников Александр IBS Platformix Дивизион B 43 7
40 Бархатова Елена МосГорТакси Дивизион A 43 7
41 Копылов Павел Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 41 5
42 Шнайдер Надежда ВТБ Дивизион B 41 6
43 Калина Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 36 4
44 Тутынина Мария ВТБ Дивизион B 35 6
45 Силаев Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 34 5
46 Игнатов Дмитрий Иркут Дивизион A 33 5
47 Кормеев Михаил IBS Platformix Дивизион B 33 8
48 Кушев Борис МОЭСК Дивизион B 32 4
49 Шешин Иван CALIPSO Дивизион A 32 4
50 Мухин Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 31 3
51 Липатов Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 31 5
52 Распаева Дарья ВТБ Дивизион B 31 7
53 Омельченко Александр БИОКАД Дивизион A 29 5
54 Панова Анна CALIPSO Дивизион A 28 7
55 Романов Павел Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 27 4
56 Пшенникова Татьяна ВТБ Дивизион B 27 6
57 Шевченко Анна МосГорТакси Дивизион A 27 8
58 Зятчин Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 26 4
59 Сорокина Ольга ВТБ Дивизион B 26 4
60 Голиев Эльдар БИОКАД Дивизион A 24 4
61 Макарова Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 22 4
62 Брайко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 20 3
63 Нурджанова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 20 4
64 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 20 2
65 Мальцев Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 19 4
66 Руденко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 18 3
67 Щедрина Татьяна БИОКАД Дивизион A 17 5
68 Воронин Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 16 2
69 Трофимов Павел БИОКАД Дивизион A 16 4
70 Мулюков Андрей CALIPSO Дивизион A 15 2
71 Ермаков Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион B 15 2
72 Пряхин Александр CALIPSO Дивизион A 15 2
73 Дементьева Евгения БИОКАД Дивизион A 14 4
74 Киселев Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 13 7
75 Шилов Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 13 2
76 Дегтярева Ольга БИОКАД Дивизион A 13 2
77 Пленокос Василий БИОКАД Дивизион A 12 3
78 Брандукова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 12 4
79 Зайцев Станислав Gett Дивизион B 12 2
80 Миняхин Егор Иркут Дивизион A 12 2
81 Ерёменко Елена Иркут Дивизион A 12 3
82 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион B 11 2
83 Плужникова Анна IBS Platformix Дивизион B 10 4
84 Симанов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 10 2
85 Войтенко Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 10 3
86 Серединский Владимир Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 10 2
87 Гайдук Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 10 2
88 Макаров Игорь IBS Platformix Дивизион B 8 2
89 Мерзликин Александр Gett Дивизион B 8 2
90 Москалец Тимофей Иркут Дивизион A 8 1
91 Колесникович Виктор CALIPSO Дивизион A 6 2
92 Мордасов Артём Иркут Дивизион A 6 1
93 Борисов Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 5 2
94 Чуенкова Светлана ВТБ Дивизион B 5 2
95 Смагин Евгений Иркут Дивизион A 5 1
96 Шевченко Наталья БИОКАД Дивизион A 5 1
97 Шпак Мария БИОКАД Дивизион A 3 1
98 Халтурина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион A 3 1
99 Королев Алексей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 3 1