Игрок Команда Дивизион Страйки Матчи
1 Демидов Максим Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 98 12
2 Панфиленко Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 94 12
3 Евликов Юрий Газпром Информ Дивизион A 88 12
4 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 81 12
5 Кондауров Иван МОЭСК Дивизион B 71 11
6 Стрелков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 66 10
7 Молчанов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 65 12
8 Воронкевич Виталий Gett Дивизион B 59 12
9 Григорьев Антон Иркут Дивизион A 59 8
10 Смоляков Максим МОЭСК Дивизион B 58 9
11 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 55 8
12 Жаров Николай CALIPSO Дивизион A 55 10
13 Меньшиков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 55 12
14 Давыдов Петр Gett Дивизион B 49 12
15 Лебединский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 47 12
16 Липатов Александр МосГорТакси Дивизион A 47 12
17 Хазанов Евгений Газпром Информ Дивизион A 46 10
18 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион B 41 8
19 Савенков Никита IBS Platformix Дивизион B 41 10
20 Миленин Алексей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 41 8
21 Стромаков Виталий МОЭСК Дивизион B 38 10
22 Ладошин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион B 34 8
23 Костяница Дмитрий БИОКАД Дивизион A 33 8
24 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион B 33 10
25 Яковлев Валерий Иркут Дивизион A 29 7
26 Тимошенков Евгений Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 28 8
27 Роговастов Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 28 7
28 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион A 27 10
29 Богданов Николай Газпром Информ Дивизион A 25 4
30 Исаева Екатерина ВТБ Дивизион B 24 9
31 Иванов Сергей Иркут Дивизион A 24 7
32 Ярцев Сергей МосГорТакси Дивизион A 23 12
33 Агеев Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 22 8
34 Сотников Александр IBS Platformix Дивизион B 22 7
35 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 22 6
36 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион A 21 7
37 Дойников Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 20 6
38 Шнайдер Надежда ВТБ Дивизион B 19 6
39 Кушев Борис МОЭСК Дивизион B 18 4
40 Тутынина Мария ВТБ Дивизион B 18 6
41 Калина Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 17 4
42 Силаев Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 16 5
43 Шешин Иван CALIPSO Дивизион A 14 4
44 Бархатова Елена МосГорТакси Дивизион A 14 7
45 Трипатхи Аджит CALIPSO Дивизион A 14 6
46 Омельченко Александр БИОКАД Дивизион A 13 5
47 Бобков Олег Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 13 5
48 Игнатов Дмитрий Иркут Дивизион A 13 5
49 Липатов Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 13 5
50 Нурджанова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 12 4
51 Кормеев Михаил IBS Platformix Дивизион B 12 8
52 Мухин Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 11 3
53 Зятчин Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 11 4
54 Голиев Эльдар БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 4
55 Копылов Павел Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 10 5
56 Романов Павел Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 9 4
57 Ермаков Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион B 9 2
58 Пшенникова Татьяна ВТБ Дивизион B 9 6
59 Сорокина Ольга ВТБ Дивизион B 9 4
60 Руденко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 8 3
61 Распаева Дарья ВТБ Дивизион B 8 7
62 Брайко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 7 3
63 Воронин Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 7 2
64 Мулюков Андрей CALIPSO Дивизион A 7 2
65 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 7 2
66 Макарова Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 7 4
67 Щедрина Татьяна БИОКАД Дивизион A 7 5
68 Панова Анна CALIPSO Дивизион A 6 7
69 Шевченко Анна МосГорТакси Дивизион A 6 8
70 Мальцев Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 6 4
71 Брандукова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 6 4
72 Трофимов Павел БИОКАД Дивизион A 6 4
73 Ерёменко Елена Иркут Дивизион A 6 3
74 Шилов Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 5 2
75 Киселев Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 5 7
76 Дементьева Евгения БИОКАД Дивизион A 4 4
77 Зайцев Станислав Gett Дивизион B 4 2
78 Макаров Игорь IBS Platformix Дивизион B 4 2
79 Москалец Тимофей Иркут Дивизион A 4 1
80 Колесникович Виктор CALIPSO Дивизион A 4 2
81 Пряхин Александр CALIPSO Дивизион A 4 2
82 Борисов Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 3 2
83 Мерзликин Александр Gett Дивизион B 3 2
84 Симанов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 3 2
85 Миняхин Егор Иркут Дивизион A 3 2
86 Смагин Евгений Иркут Дивизион A 3 1
87 Дегтярева Ольга БИОКАД Дивизион A 3 2
88 Войтенко Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 2 3
89 Шпак Мария БИОКАД Дивизион A 2 1
90 Плужникова Анна IBS Platformix Дивизион B 2 4
91 Пленокос Василий БИОКАД Дивизион A 2 3
92 Гайдук Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 2 2
93 Халтурина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион A 1 1
94 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион B 1 2
95 Мордасов Артём Иркут Дивизион A 1 1
96 Королев Алексей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 1 1