Игрок Команда Дивизион ОФ Матчи
1 Москалец Тимофей Иркут Дивизион A 6 1
2 Мордасов Артём Иркут Дивизион A 14 1
3 Шевченко Наталья БИОКАД Дивизион A 15 1
4 Смагин Евгений Иркут Дивизион A 15 1
5 Королев Алексей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 17 1
6 Шпак Мария БИОКАД Дивизион A 17 1
7 Халтурина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион A 18 1
8 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 20 2
9 Воронин Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 24 2
10 Мулюков Андрей CALIPSO Дивизион A 25 2
11 Пряхин Александр CALIPSO Дивизион A 25 2
12 Ермаков Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион B 25 2
13 Богданов Николай Газпром Информ Дивизион A 27 4
14 Дегтярева Ольга БИОКАД Дивизион A 27 2
15 Шилов Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 27 2
16 Миняхин Егор Иркут Дивизион A 28 2
17 Зайцев Станислав Gett Дивизион B 28 2
18 Мухин Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 29 3
19 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион B 29 2
20 Симанов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 30 2
21 Серединский Владимир Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 30 2
22 Гайдук Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 31 2
23 Мерзликин Александр Gett Дивизион B 32 2
24 Макаров Игорь IBS Platformix Дивизион B 32 2
25 Колесникович Виктор CALIPSO Дивизион A 34 2
26 Борисов Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 35 2
27 Чуенкова Светлана ВТБ Дивизион B 35 2
28 Брайко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 40 3
29 Руденко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 42 3
30 Григорьев Антон Иркут Дивизион A 44 8
31 Калина Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 44 4
32 Кушев Борис МОЭСК Дивизион B 48 4
33 Шешин Иван CALIPSO Дивизион A 48 4
34 Пленокос Василий БИОКАД Дивизион A 48 3
35 Ерёменко Елена Иркут Дивизион A 48 3
36 Стрелков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 50 10
37 Войтенко Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 50 3
38 Романов Павел Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 53 4
39 Бобков Олег Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 54 5
40 Сорокина Ольга ВТБ Дивизион B 54 4
41 Зятчин Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 54 4
42 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 55 8
43 Голиев Эльдар БИОКАД Дивизион A 56 4
44 Дементьева Евгения БИОКАД Дивизион A 56 4
45 Кондауров Иван МОЭСК Дивизион B 56 11
46 Смоляков Максим МОЭСК Дивизион B 58 9
47 Макарова Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 58 4
48 Копылов Павел Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 59 5
49 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 59 6
50 Нурджанова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 60 4
51 Плужникова Анна IBS Platformix Дивизион B 60 4
52 Мальцев Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 61 4
53 Евликов Юрий Газпром Информ Дивизион A 64 12
54 Трофимов Павел БИОКАД Дивизион A 64 4
55 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион B 65 8
56 Роговастов Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 66 7
57 Силаев Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 66 5
58 Игнатов Дмитрий Иркут Дивизион A 67 5
59 Брандукова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 68 4
60 Миленин Алексей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 68 8
61 Липатов Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 69 5
62 Дойников Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 69 6
63 Демидов Максим Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 70 12
64 Омельченко Александр БИОКАД Дивизион A 71 5
65 Ладошин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион B 74 8
66 Панфиленко Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 76 12
67 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 76 12
68 Трипатхи Аджит CALIPSO Дивизион A 77 6
69 Хазанов Евгений Газпром Информ Дивизион A 78 10
70 Шнайдер Надежда ВТБ Дивизион B 79 6
71 Тимошенков Евгений Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 80 8
72 Яковлев Валерий Иркут Дивизион A 82 7
73 Щедрина Татьяна БИОКАД Дивизион A 83 5
74 Тутынина Мария ВТБ Дивизион B 85 6
75 Иванов Сергей Иркут Дивизион A 85 7
76 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион A 86 7
77 Костяница Дмитрий БИОКАД Дивизион A 86 8
78 Агеев Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 89 8
79 Жаров Николай CALIPSO Дивизион A 93 10
80 Пшенникова Татьяна ВТБ Дивизион B 93 6
81 Меньшиков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 96 12
82 Сотников Александр IBS Platformix Дивизион B 97 7
83 Бархатова Елена МосГорТакси Дивизион A 97 7
84 Молчанов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 102 12
85 Савенков Никита IBS Platformix Дивизион B 104 10
86 Стромаков Виталий МОЭСК Дивизион B 106 10
87 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион A 107 10
88 Распаева Дарья ВТБ Дивизион B 109 7
89 Воронкевич Виталий Gett Дивизион B 112 12
90 Давыдов Петр Gett Дивизион B 112 12
91 Панова Анна CALIPSO Дивизион A 112 7
92 Исаева Екатерина ВТБ Дивизион B 115 9
93 Лебединский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 120 12
94 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион B 124 10
95 Кормеев Михаил IBS Platformix Дивизион B 127 8
96 Киселев Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 127 7
97 Шевченко Анна МосГорТакси Дивизион A 133 8
98 Липатов Александр МосГорТакси Дивизион A 134 12
99 Ярцев Сергей МосГорТакси Дивизион A 170 12