Игрок Команда Дивизион Спеа Матчи
1 Евликов Юрий Газпром Информ Дивизион A 99 12
2 Кондауров Иван МОЭСК Дивизион B 97 11
3 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 94 12
4 Меньшиков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 88 12
5 Демидов Максим Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 85 12
6 Стрелков Андрей Газпром Информ Дивизион A 83 10
7 Давыдов Петр Gett Дивизион B 82 12
8 Панфиленко Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 81 12
9 Молчанов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион B 81 12
10 Лебединский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 74 12
11 Смоляков Максим МОЭСК Дивизион B 70 9
12 Хазанов Евгений Газпром Информ Дивизион A 70 10
13 Воронкевич Виталий Gett Дивизион B 68 12
14 Григорьев Антон Иркут Дивизион A 63 8
15 Липатов Александр МосГорТакси Дивизион A 63 12
16 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион B 60 8
17 Стромаков Виталий МОЭСК Дивизион B 59 10
18 Савенков Никита IBS Platformix Дивизион B 58 10
19 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 56 8
20 Морозов Евгений БИОКАД Дивизион A 56 10
21 Жаров Николай CALIPSO Дивизион A 56 10
22 Тимошенков Евгений Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 55 8
23 Миленин Алексей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 54 8
24 Ладошин Александр МОЭСК Дивизион B 54 8
25 Агеев Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 51 8
26 Роговастов Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 49 7
27 Ярцев Сергей МосГорТакси Дивизион A 48 12
28 Костяница Дмитрий БИОКАД Дивизион A 43 8
29 Аракелян Сурен Gett Дивизион B 42 10
30 Подшивалов Дмитрий Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 39 6
31 Николаев Алексей Иркут Дивизион A 37 7
32 Дойников Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 34 6
33 Яковлев Валерий Иркут Дивизион A 33 7
34 Исаева Екатерина ВТБ Дивизион B 33 9
35 Бобков Олег Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 33 5
36 Иванов Сергей Иркут Дивизион A 32 7
37 Копылов Павел Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 31 5
38 Богданов Николай Газпром Информ Дивизион A 30 4
39 Трипатхи Аджит CALIPSO Дивизион A 28 6
40 Бархатова Елена МосГорТакси Дивизион A 25 7
41 Мухин Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 23 3
42 Шнайдер Надежда ВТБ Дивизион B 23 6
43 Сотников Александр IBS Platformix Дивизион B 23 7
44 Распаева Дарья ВТБ Дивизион B 23 7
45 Калина Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 22 4
46 Панова Анна CALIPSO Дивизион A 22 7
47 Шевченко Анна МосГорТакси Дивизион A 21 8
48 Пшенникова Татьяна ВТБ Дивизион B 21 6
49 Игнатов Дмитрий Иркут Дивизион A 20 5
50 Кормеев Михаил IBS Platformix Дивизион B 19 8
51 Силаев Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 18 5
52 Шешин Иван CALIPSO Дивизион A 18 4
53 Липатов Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 18 5
54 Сорокина Ольга ВТБ Дивизион B 18 4
55 Романов Павел Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 18 4
56 Омельченко Александр БИОКАД Дивизион A 17 5
57 Тутынина Мария ВТБ Дивизион B 17 6
58 Кушев Борис МОЭСК Дивизион B 16 4
59 Зятчин Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 15 4
60 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 15 2
61 Макарова Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 15 4
62 Голиев Эльдар БИОКАД Дивизион A 14 4
63 Мальцев Евгений МосГорТакси Дивизион A 14 4
64 Брайко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 13 3
65 Пряхин Александр CALIPSO Дивизион A 11 2
66 Пленокос Василий БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 3
67 Серединский Владимир Газпром комплектация Дивизион A 10 2
68 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион B 10 2
69 Руденко Павел Иркут Дивизион A 10 3
70 Трофимов Павел БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 4
71 Дементьева Евгения БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 4
72 Щедрина Татьяна БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 5
73 Дегтярева Ольга БИОКАД Дивизион A 10 2
74 Миняхин Егор Иркут Дивизион A 10 2
75 Воронин Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 9 2
76 Нурджанова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 9 4
77 Гайдук Дмитрий Gett Дивизион B 8 2
78 Мулюков Андрей CALIPSO Дивизион A 8 2
79 Плужникова Анна IBS Platformix Дивизион B 8 4
80 Шилов Сергей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 8 2
81 Зайцев Станислав Gett Дивизион B 8 2
82 Войтенко Наталья CALIPSO Дивизион A 8 3
83 Симанов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион B 7 2
84 Киселев Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 7 7
85 Брандукова Анна ВТБ Дивизион B 7 4
86 Ерёменко Елена Иркут Дивизион A 6 3
87 Ермаков Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион B 6 2
88 Шевченко Наталья БИОКАД Дивизион A 5 1
89 Мерзликин Александр Gett Дивизион B 5 2
90 Мордасов Артём Иркут Дивизион A 5 1
91 Москалец Тимофей Иркут Дивизион A 5 1
92 Чуенкова Светлана ВТБ Дивизион B 5 2
93 Макаров Игорь IBS Platformix Дивизион B 4 2
94 Борисов Дмитрий IBS Platformix Дивизион B 2 2
95 Халтурина Анна БИОКАД Дивизион A 2 1
96 Смагин Евгений Иркут Дивизион A 2 1
97 Королев Алексей IBS Platformix Дивизион B 2 1
98 Колесникович Виктор CALIPSO Дивизион A 2 2
99 Шпак Мария БИОКАД Дивизион A 1 1